Members

2011 Entries:

 


Wednesday Qualifiers

 

 

No.

Name

Hometown

0

Jonathan Allard

Chico, CA

02

Mike Reinke

Howards Grove, WI

1

Sammy Swindell

Germantown, TN

1J

Bronson Maeschen

Pleasantville, IA

1W

Chad Meyer

Harrisburg, SD

2D

Bryan Dobesh

Sioux Falls, SD

2K

Kevin Ingle

Huron, SD

2LF

Logan Forler

Eatonville, WA

2x

Josh Higday

Des Moines, IA

4

Danny Smith

Chillicothe, OH

4x

Toni Lutar

Richmond, BC, Can.

5W

Lucas Wolfe

Mechanicsburg, PA

6R

Bill Rose

Plainfield, IN

6RX

Ryan Bunton

Morton, IL

7s

Jason Sides

Bartlett, TN

7x

Dustin Slevage

Indianola, IN

8M

Casey Mack

East Grand Forks, MN

9

Joey Saldana

Pittsboro, IN

10

Rager Phillips

Pleasantville, IA

11

Steve Kinser

Bloomington, IN

12

Lynton Jeffrey

Prairie City, IA

14x

Joey Moughan

Springfield, IL

15

Donny Schatz

Fargo, ND

15H

Sam Hafertape, Jr.

Sunnyvale, TX

17

Tyler Walker

Hermosa Beach, CA

17A

Austin McCarl

Altoona, IA

18

Tony Bruce, Jr.

Liberal, KS

19

Bob Weuve

Newton, IA

19K

Todd King

Sheboygan, WI

20

AJ Moeller

Clinton, IA

20E

Brian Ellenberger

Butler, PA

20PK

Ron Krysl

Atkinson, NE

29

Bud Kaeding

Campbell, CA

38

Wayne Johnson

Knoxville, IA

44w

Austen Wheatley

Lake Stevens, WA

45x

Johnny Herrera

Albuquerque, NM

47

Don Droud, Jr.

Lincoln, NE

49

Brad Sweet

Huntersville, NC

51

Fred Rahmer

Salfordville, PA

53

Joe Beaver

Knoxville, IA

56

Davey Heskin

St. Michael, MN

57

Shane Stewart

Pittsboro, IN

63

Chad Kemenah

Alvada, OH

68

Mike Houseman, Jr.

Des Moines, IA

69

Mike Moore

East Des Moines, IA

71R

Ryan Anderson

Deloit, IA

83x

Tim Shaffer

Aliquippa, PA

89G

David Gravel

Watertown, CT

96AU

Bruce White

Sydney, NSW, Aust.

98

JD Johnson

Wichita, KS

99

Brady Bacon

Sapulpa, OK




Thursday Qualifiers

No.

Name

Hometown

04

Cap Henry

Bellevue, OH

1K

Chris Shriek

Thompson, ND

1S

Kevin Swindell

Charlotte, NC

1z

Stevie Smith

Broken Arrow, OK

2

Dale Blaney

Hartford, OH

2L

Ed Lynch, Jr.

Apollo, PA

2M

Dustin Daggett

Grand Ledge, MI

D4

Danny Holtgraver

Pittsburgh, PA

6

Kraig Kinser

Bloomington, IN

6H

Danny Heskin

St. Michael, MN

6M

Jac Haudenschild

Wooster, OH

7

Craig Dollansky

Princeton, MN

7AB

Billy Alley

Bennett, NE

7K

Robby Wolfgang

Sioux Falls, SD

7TAZ

Tasker Phillips

Pleasantville, IA

8

Kaley Gharst

Decatur, IL

10P

Ricky Logan

Knoxville, IA

13

TBA

TBA

13

Mark Dobmeier

Grand Forks, ND

14

Jason Meyers

Scotts Valley, CA

17B

Bill Balog

Brookfield, WI

19D

Donovan Peterson

Brookings, SD

21

Brian Brown

Grain Valley, MO

21M

Brian Montieth

Phoenixville, PA

22

Kenny Jacobs

Holmesville, OH

22H

Randy Hannagan

Pittsboro, IN

23

Seth Bergman

Everett, WA

23K

Rob Kubli

Milo, IA

23w

Scott Winters

Buttersfield, MN

23x

Russel Borland

Kewaskum, WI

27

Daryn Pittman

Pittsboro, IN

27B

Patrick Bourke

Edwards, CO

28M

Ian Madsen

St. Marys, NSW, Aus.

30c

Lance Dewease

Fayetteville, PA

33

Danny Lasoski

Higginsville, MO

35

Justin Henderson

Speedway, IN

39

Greg Hodnett

Thomasville, PA

41

Jason Johnson

Eunice, LA

45

Mark Johnson

Des Moines, IA

49J

Josh Schneiderman

West Burlington, IA

53D

Jack Dover

Springfield, NE

55

Terry McCarl

Altoona, IA

55X

Jason Solwold

Burlington, WA

56JC

Johnn Cressman

Hartford, SD

59

Brooke Tatnell

Forest Lake, MN

83

Paul McMahan

Nashville, TN

91

Cody Darrah

Red Lion, PA

91x

Dusty Zomer

Brandon, SD

92

Kerry Madsen

Knoxville, IA



2/22 Cotton Bowl Speedway Buy Tickets
2/23 LoneStar Speedway Buy Tickets
2/27-2/28 Dirt Track at Vegas Buy Tickets
3/8-3/9 Thunderbowl Speedway Event Info